Skip to main content
The STEAM Learning Center
at Penn-Lincoln
The STEAM Learning Center
at Penn-Lincoln
Main Menu Toggle
About Us
Mr. Jeffrey Guyer II - Principal
Title 1 Parent School Compact
Parent and Family Engagement Policy
Classrooms
Kindergarten
First Grade
Second Grade
Third Grade
Fourth Grade
Fifth Grade
Special Education
Autistic Support
Title I Reading Support
ADA Website Compliance
Calendar
Directory
Policies
AASD Title IX- Notice of Nondiscrimination / Harassment
Board Policy 249 - Bullying/Cyberbullying
Board Policy 247 - Hazing
AASD Elementary Parent Handbook
AASD Attendance Policy
AASD Elementary Code of Conduct
AASD Elementary Athletic Handbook
AASD Acceptable Use Policy
AASD Technology Privacy Statement
District Links
AASD District Calendar
Menus
Skyward
AASD Educational Websites
AASD Home
Useful Links
#GoMtLions
skyward
Skyward
skyward
Skylert
calendar
Calendar
food
Cafeteria
briefcase
Employment
people
Board Meetings/Policies
Social Media - Header
Facebook
Twitter
Instagram
YouTube
Search
Staff
Search for people on this page
Chelsey Beiswenger
Email Chelsey Beiswenger
Christine Benzel
Email Christine Benzel
Naomi Berthiaume
Email Naomi Berthiaume
Jolene Betar
Email Jolene Betar
Wendy Boyles
Teacher - K Ext. 3014
Email Wendy Boyles
Lisa Brenneman
Teacher - 4 Ext. 3210
Email Lisa Brenneman
Cheyenne Burge
Email Cheyenne Burge
Patricia Burke
Email Patricia Burke
Christopher Cacciotti
Emotional Support Ext. 3105
Email Christopher Cacciotti
Hannah Cherry
Email Hannah Cherry
Hannah Crawford
Speech Therapist Ext. 3116
Email Hannah Crawford
Hannah Croyle
Teacher - 4
Email Hannah Croyle
Janice DeAntonio
Email Janice DeAntonio
Kristin DelGiudice
Email Kristin DelGiudice
Heather Diehl
School Counselor Ext. 3103
Email Heather Diehl
Melissa Dobbins
Teacher - 4 Ext. 3209
Email Melissa Dobbins
Pamela Donley
Teacher - K Ext. 3010
Email Pamela Donley
Nikole Eardley
Title I Instructional Support Ext. 3215
Email Nikole Eardley
Hannah Edwards
Email Hannah Edwards
Deb Ergler
Email Deb Ergler
Michelle Ann Fisher
OT/PT Ext. 3132
Email Michelle Ann Fisher
Jaycelyn Fleming
Physical Education Ext. 3017
Email Jaycelyn Fleming
Rachel Fogal
Learning Support Ext. 3213
Email Rachel Fogal
Anna Gutshall
Email Anna Gutshall
Jeffrey Guyer
Principal
Email Jeffrey Guyer
Anastazia Hall
Elementary Instrumental Music Ext. 3210
Email Anastazia Hall
Delaney Hallinan
Email Delaney Hallinan
Amy Hampton
Teacher - 1 Ext. 3133
Email Amy Hampton
Sholynn Harbold
Email Sholynn Harbold
Alexa Harding
Autistic Support Teacher (3-4) Ext. 3207
Email Alexa Harding
Deb Hartman
Email Deb Hartman
Aimee Hollabaugh
Email Aimee Hollabaugh
Lisa Ickes
Email Lisa Ickes
Amanda Irwin
Teacher - 1 Ext. 3139
Email Amanda Irwin
Jill Isaacson
Teacher - 5 Ext. 3201
Email Jill Isaacson
Greg Johnston
Email Greg Johnston
Angelique Kirsch
Email Angelique Kirsch
Brandon Kunder
Email Brandon Kunder
Ryan Lenhart
Email Ryan Lenhart
Mekenzie Letso
Email Mekenzie Letso
Shelley Lill
Email Shelley Lill
Sarah Ludwig
Email Sarah Ludwig
Julie Lytle
Email Julie Lytle
Stacy Mattas
Special Education Teacher Ext. 3106
Email Stacy Mattas
Sarah Matuska
Email Sarah Matuska
Connie McElhinney
Email Connie McElhinney
Jamie McGreal
Title I Reading Interventionist Ext. 3215
Email Jamie McGreal
Madison Mielnik
Email Madison Mielnik
Tara Miller
Art Ext. 3110
Email Tara Miller
McKenna Mock
Email McKenna Mock
Teressa Morris
Email Teressa Morris
Roy Orr
Email Roy Orr
Thaddeus OShea
Email Thaddeus OShea
Samantha Phelps
Email Samantha Phelps
Kristi Phillips
Title I Reading Interventionist Ext. 3203
Email Kristi Phillips
Courtney Ponder
Email Courtney Ponder
Kaitlyn Posiowaych
Email Kaitlyn Posiowaych
Pamela Price
Email Pamela Price
Kristine Reading
Teacher - 3 Ext. 3211
Email Kristine Reading
Loren Repko
Email Loren Repko
Deanna Replogle
Learning Support Ext. 3213
Email Deanna Replogle
Logan Ridenour
Teacher- 5 Ext. 3204
Email Logan Ridenour
Emilee Risinger
AS Ext. 3144
Email Emilee Risinger
Stacy Ritchey
Teacher - 1 Ext. 3138
Email Stacy Ritchey
Elizabeth Saylor
Teacher - 2 Ext. 3140
Email Elizabeth Saylor
Alexia Servello
Autistic Support Teacher (K-1)
Email Alexia Servello
Joanne Simanski
Email Joanne Simanski
Mary Steinbugl
Email Mary Steinbugl
Julian Tangeman
Email Julian Tangeman
Jenna Teno
Autistic Support Teacher (4-5)
Email Jenna Teno
Valerie Turek
Occupational Therapist Ext. 3132
Email Valerie Turek
Rachel Wagner
Email Rachel Wagner
Kaitlyn Ward
K-1 Autistic Support Teacher Ext. 3016
Email Kaitlyn Ward
Cindy Westover
Email Cindy Westover
Amanda Williams
Email Amanda Williams
Calendar
Directory
Menu
Directions